Our DCs/DCOs

 
Capt. (R) Bilal Hasham (PAS)
Sep 2020 -To date 
   
Capt. (R) Abdul Sattar Isani (PAS)
Oct 2018 - Sep 2020 
Ghulam Saghir Shahid (PMS)
Apr 2018 to Oct 2018
   
Dr. Omar Jahangir (PAS)
Jan 2017 to April 2018
Mahmood Javed Bhatti (Ex-PCS)
Mar 2015 to Jan 2017
   
Sherin Naz (Addl) (PAS) 
Feb 2015 to March 2015
M. Asif Bilal Ladhi (PAS) 
Mar 2014 to Feb 2015
   
Yawar Hussain  (DMG) 
Apr 2013 to March 2014
Ahmed Aziz Tarar  (DMG) 
 Sep 2011 to April 3013
   
Tariq Waqar Bakhshi  (DMG)
 Apr 2009 to Sep 2011
Dr. Jamal Nasir (DMG)
 Sep 2008 to April 2009
 
 
Syed Ali Aust Shah (Ex-.PCS)
 Aug 2008 to Sep 2008
Syed Rizwan Mehboob (APUG) 
Apr 2008 to Aug 2008
 
 
Babar Khan Nasir (PCS)
 Aug 2006 to Apr 2008
Muhammad Azam Saleem (APUG) 
Feb 2004 to Aug 2006
 
 
Sajjad Saleem Hotiana 
Jan 2003 to Feb 2004
Zubair Masood (Ex-PCS) 
May 2001 to Jan 2003
 
 
Muhammad Ilyas (APUG)
Oct 2000 to May 2001
Hassan Iqbal (APUG)
Sep 2000 to Oct 2000
 
 
Abdul Rauf Khan (APUG)
Feb 1998 to Sep 2000
Malik Tahir Sarfraz Awan (APUG) 
Aug 1996 to Feb 1998
 
 
Khizar Haat Gondal (APUG) 
Sep 1995 to Aug 1996
Azmat Ali Ranjha (APUG) 
Apr 1994 to Sep 1995
 
 
Syed Tanvir Abbas Jafari (APUG)
Aug 1993 to Apr 1994
Saeed Ahmed Alvi (APUG) 
May 1993 to Aug 1993
 
 
Muhammad Javed Malik (APUG)
 Jul 1991 to May 1993
Dr. Liaqat Ali Khan Niazi (APUG) 
Sep1988 to July 1991
Ch. Riaz Amed (Ex-PCS) 
Jun 1986 to Sep 1988
Zahur-ul-Haq Sheikh (APUG) 
Jul 1985 to June 1986